Free ground shipping on all orders over $50!!

XFP-ER

$415.00

10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver, Duplex LC, 1550nm, SMF, 40km

SKU: XFP-ER Categories: ,

Additional information

Weight 0.2 lbs
Dimensions 2 × 0.5 × 0.5 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet!

Be the first to write a review

Should you have any questions about this product feel free to contact us, by using the contact form.
Top