Free ground shipping on all orders over $50!!

TN-XFP-LR1

$125.00

10GBASE-LR/10G XFP, 1310nm SMF 10km

SKU: TN-XFP-LR1 Categories: ,

Additional information

Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 2 × 0.5 × 0.5 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet!

Be the first to write a review

Should you have any questions about this product feel free to contact us, by using the contact form.
Top