Free ground shipping on all orders over $50!!

TN-SFP-OC3S8-Cxx

$110.00

100BASE-FX/OC-3 CWDM SFP, 18 wavelengths from 1270nm to 1610nm 80km

SKU: TN-SFP-OC3S8-Cxx Categories: ,

Additional information

Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 2 x 0.5 x 0.5 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet!

Be the first to write a review

Should you have any questions about this product feel free to contact us, by using the contact form.
Top