Free ground shipping on all orders over $50!!

TN-SFP-OC3MB1

$32.00

100BASE-FX/OC-3 BIDI SFP, LC, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX , MMF (SC) 2km

SKU: TN-SFP-OC3MB1 Categories: ,

Additional information

Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 2 × 0.5 × 0.5 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet!

Be the first to write a review

Should you have any questions about this product feel free to contact us, by using the contact form.
Top