Free ground shipping on all orders over $50!!

TN-SFP-FC2XM

$34.00

OC-48/STM-16 SFP, LC, 850nm , MMF 62.5: 150m 50um: 300m

SKU: TN-SFP-FC2XM Categories: ,

Additional information

Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 2 × 0.5 × 0.5 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet!

Be the first to write a review

Should you have any questions about this product feel free to contact us, by using the contact form.
Top