Free ground shipping on all orders over $50!!

SFP-SDB-GE-S40K

$65.00

1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP, SMF, TX-1550nm RX-1310nm, , 40km

SKU: SFP-SDB-GE-S40K Categories: ,

Additional information

Weight 0.2 lbs
Dimensions 2 × 0.5 × 0.5 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet!

Be the first to write a review

Should you have any questions about this product feel free to contact us, by using the contact form.
Top