Free ground shipping on all orders over $50!!

SFP-SDA-GE-S40K

$58.00

1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP, SMF, TX-1310nm RX-1550nm, , 40km

SKU: SFP-SDA-GE-S40K Categories: ,

Additional information

Weight 0.2 lbs
Dimensions 2 × 0.5 × 0.5 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet!

Be the first to write a review

Should you have any questions about this product feel free to contact us, by using the contact form.
Top