Free ground shipping on all orders over $50!!

SFP-OC12-S40K

$52.00

OC12-LR1,4.1,SMF,1310nm,40KM

SKU: SFP-OC12-S40K Categories: ,

Additional information

Weight 0.2 lbs
Dimensions 2 × 0.5 × 0.5 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet!

Be the first to write a review

Should you have any questions about this product feel free to contact us, by using the contact form.
Top