Free ground shipping on all orders over $50!!

SFP-24

$34.00

100Base-SX SFP, 2KM , 1310nm , MMF, DDM

SKU: SFP-24 Categories: ,

Additional information

Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 2 × 0.5 × 0.5 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet!

Be the first to write a review

Should you have any questions about this product feel free to contact us, by using the contact form.
Top