Free ground shipping on all orders over $50!!

SFP-15

$42.00

OC12/STM4 ,IR ,15km , 1310nm , SMF

SKU: SFP-15 Categories: ,

Additional information

Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 2 × 0.5 × 0.5 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet!

Be the first to write a review

Should you have any questions about this product feel free to contact us, by using the contact form.
Top