Free ground shipping on all orders over $50!!

SFP-10G-LRL

$141.00

10GBASE-LR SFP+, 1310NM, 1KM, SMF, 100% ARISTA COMPATIBLE

SKU: SFP-10G-LRL Categories: ,

Additional information

Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 2 × 0.5 × 0.5 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet!

Be the first to write a review

Should you have any questions about this product feel free to contact us, by using the contact form.
Top