Free Ground Shipping On All Domestic Orders!!

QSFP-40G-SR4

$185.00

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+, 850NM, 100M/150M (OM3/OM4), MPO, 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE

SKU: QSFP-40G-SR4 Categories: ,

Additional information

Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 2 x .5 x .5 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet!

Be the first to write a review

Should you have any questions about this product feel free to contact us, by using the contact form.
Top