Free ground shipping on all orders over $50!!

OC192-XFP-IR2

$405.00

10GBASE-IR2 XFP 1550nm 40km

SKU: OC192-XFP-IR2 Categories: ,

Additional information

Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 2 × 0.5 × 0.5 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet!

Be the first to write a review

Should you have any questions about this product feel free to contact us, by using the contact form.
Top