Free ground shipping on all orders over $50!!

GIC-19

$20.50

1000BASE-ZX GBIC ,SMF, 70km, 1550nm

SKU: GIC-19 Categories: ,

Additional information

Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 2 × 0.5 × 0.5 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet!

Be the first to write a review

Should you have any questions about this product feel free to contact us, by using the contact form.
Top