Free ground shipping on all orders over $50!!

FC95700040

$146.00

1000BASE-SFP, 1550nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-3 DDM

SKU: FC95700040 Categories: ,

Additional information

Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 2 × 0.5 × 0.5 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet!

Be the first to write a review

Should you have any questions about this product feel free to contact us, by using the contact form.
Top