Free ground shipping on all orders over $50!!

E7Y33A

$450.00

40G QSFP+ MPO MM 850nm CSR4 300m

SKU: E7Y33A Categories: ,

Additional information

Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 2 × 0.5 × 0.5 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet!

Be the first to write a review

Should you have any questions about this product feel free to contact us, by using the contact form.
Top