Free Ground Shipping On All Domestic Orders!!

DS-SFP-FC16G-LW

$195.00

16GBASE-LW SFP+, 1310NM, 10KM, SMF, FIBER CHANNEL, SWITCHING MODULE

SKU: DS-SFP-FC16G-LW Categories: ,

Additional information

Weight .5 lbs
Dimensions 2 x .5 x .5 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet!

Be the first to write a review

Should you have any questions about this product feel free to contact us, by using the contact form.
Top