Free ground shipping on all orders over $50!!

CWDM-SFP-1570

$62.00

CWDM SFP 1570 nm; Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC, 80km

SKU: CWDM-SFP-1570 Categories: ,

Additional information

Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 2 x .5 x .5 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet!

Be the first to write a review

Should you have any questions about this product feel free to contact us, by using the contact form.
Top