Free ground shipping on all orders over $50!!

61701825

$135.00

XFP, 850nm, SR MMF 300m, 10G DDM, 100% Adva Compatible

SKU: 61701825 Categories: ,

Additional information

Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 2 x 0.5 x 0.5 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet!

Be the first to write a review

Should you have any questions about this product feel free to contact us, by using the contact form.
Top