Free ground shipping on all orders over $50!!

40GB-SR4-QSFP

$225.00

40GBASE QSFP-SR4, 150 meters, 850 nm QSFP+ transceiver

SKU: 40GB-SR4-QSFP Categories: ,

Additional information

Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 2 × 0.5 × 0.5 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet!

Be the first to write a review

Should you have any questions about this product feel free to contact us, by using the contact form.
Top