Free ground shipping on all orders over $50!!

40GB-ESR4-QSFP

$325.00

40GBASE QSFP-SR4, Extended Reach 300 meters, 850 nm

SKU: 40GB-ESR4-QSFP Categories: ,

Additional information

Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 2 × 0.5 × 0.5 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet!

Be the first to write a review

Should you have any questions about this product feel free to contact us, by using the contact form.
Top