Free ground shipping on all orders over $50!!

1184562P5

$115.00

1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm SMF 80KM

SKU: 1184562P5 Categories: ,

Additional information

Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 2 × 0.5 × 0.5 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet!

Be the first to write a review

Should you have any questions about this product feel free to contact us, by using the contact form.
Top