Free ground shipping on all orders over $50!!

1184544P2

$65.00

0C12-IR, SFP 1310nm, SMF, 15KM

SKU: 1184544P2 Categories: ,

Additional information

Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 2 × 0.5 × 0.5 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet!

Be the first to write a review

Should you have any questions about this product feel free to contact us, by using the contact form.
Top