Free ground shipping on all orders over $50!!

1184543P3

$58.00

100BASE-FX / OC3 STM-1 SFP 1310nm MMF 2KM

SKU: 1184543P3 Categories: ,

Additional information

Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 2 × 0.5 × 0.5 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet!

Be the first to write a review

Should you have any questions about this product feel free to contact us, by using the contact form.
Top