Free ground shipping on all orders over $50!!

10GBASE-ER

$505.00

10GBASE-ER XENPAK, SMF, 1550-nm , 40km, SC duplex

SKU: 10GBASE-ER Categories: , , ,

Additional information

Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 2 × 0.5 × 0.5 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet!

Be the first to write a review

Should you have any questions about this product feel free to contact us, by using the contact form.
Top