Free ground shipping on all orders over $50!!

10GB-USR-SFPP

$58.00

10 Gb, Ultra Short Reach MM, 850nm, 100m on OM3 / 150 m on OM4, SFP+

SKU: 10GB-USR-SFPP Categories: ,

Additional information

Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 2 × 0.5 × 0.5 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet!

Be the first to write a review

Should you have any questions about this product feel free to contact us, by using the contact form.
Top