Free ground shipping on all orders over $50!!

10GB-BX40-U

$310.00

10GBASE-BX BIDI, 1270nm Tx / 1330nm Rx, 40KM, Simplex SFP+

SKU: 10GB-BX40-U Categories: ,

Additional information

Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 2 × 0.5 × 0.5 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet!

Be the first to write a review

Should you have any questions about this product feel free to contact us, by using the contact form.
Top