Free ground shipping on all orders over $50!!

0061701811-03

$175.00

XFP, 1310nm, LR SMF 10km 10G OC-192 DDM, 100% Adva Compatible

SKU: 61701811 Categories: ,

Additional information

Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 2 x 0.5 x 0.5 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet!

Be the first to write a review

Should you have any questions about this product feel free to contact us, by using the contact form.
Top